Logo American Trakehner Association

 

email
print

 

eventing

2015   2014   2013   2012   2011    2010    2009    2008    2007

(1984-2006)
Advanced
   Intermediate   Preliminary
Training   Novice    Pre-Novice


2015

Beginner Novice

Champion: EVAN GS, ORB-A-G770, by Heling, out of Eiffel GS by Heinzelmann *Pg*. Bred by Galten Farms, Markham, ON, owned and ridden by Rosemarie Albrizio, Greenwich, CT; 28 USEA Points. (Rosemarie is 3rd on the USEA 2015 Beginner Novice Master Rider Leaderboard and 4th of the USEA 2015 Beginner Novice Master Amateur Rider Leaderboard.)

Reserve ChampionSTORMN HUDSON KD,  ORB-A-S2211, by Blitz und Donner*E*, out of Stormn Doreen KD by Heling. Bred by KD Trakehners, Watertown, WI, owned and ridden by William Barclay, Napierville, IL; 23 USEA Points. (William is 9th on the USEA 2015 Beginner Novice Master Rider Leaderboard and 10th on the USEAS 2015 Beginner Novice Master Amateur Rider Leaderboard.)

Novice

Champion: HONORABLE, ORB-A-G706, by Baron Verdi, out of Havanna’s Orphan Annie by Amethyst. Bred by Cheryl & Tim Holekamp, New Spring Farm, Columbia, MO, owned and ridden by Susan Kaestner, Franklin, TX; 14 USEA Points.

Champion: SHAMBHALA SDF, ORB-D-M1302, by Stiletto *Pg*, out of Sweet Dream’s Karma (AWS) by Sweet Dreams Sun xx. Bred by Sheri Evers-Rock, Trenton, FL, owned and ridden by Elise Hunt, Woodlands, TX; 14 USEA Points.

Training

Champion: IMPROPER BOSTONIAN, ORB-D-M1417, by Windfall *Pg*, out of Back in Boston Again by Benvolio. Bred, owned and ridden by Diane Thompson, Hamilton, MA; 22 USEA Points (Diane is 4th on the USEA 2015 Training Master Amateur Rider Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: FAB BOY, ORB-D-S830, by Incantare, out of Famose vom Krotenbach by Donaufürst *Ps*E*. Bred by Erin Brinkman, Wellborn, FL, owned by Nancy Katheryne Webb, Hope Hull, AL ridden by Andrew Palmer and Nancy Kathryne Webb; 15 USEA Points.

Preliminary

Champion: HARRY HOUDINI *Pb*, ORB-A-S2057, by Tzigane *Pb*, out of Hennie *M* by E.H. Münchhausen. Bred by Kim Hunter, Argyle, Txm owned and ridden by Sara Mittleider, Kuna, ID; 22 USEA Points.

Reserve Champion: Sunsprite Madeira (Reg. name MADEIRA), OSB-E-M2631, by Goldschmidt, out of Martinique IV by Santiago. Bred by Claudio Rötschke, Ertweiler, FRG, owned by Pamela Duffy-Trotter, Temecula, CA, ridden by James Alliston; 17 USEA Points.

Intermediate

Champion: HALIMEY GO *Ps*, OSB-E-S435, by Askar (AA), out of St.Pr.&Pr.St. Hamamelis by Pardon GO. Bred by Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo, Melle, FRG, now owned by Christine Turner, Spring Branch, TX, ridden by Michael Pollard; 72 USEA Points (Halimey is 1st on the USEA 2015 Stallion of the Year Leaderboard (all levels) and Michael is 5th on the 2015 USEA Intermediate Adult Rider Leaderboard).

Reserve Champion: VANDIVER, ORB-B-G585, by Windfall*Pg*, out of Visions of Grandeur by Mystic Replica xx. Bred and owned by Debi Crowley, Elkmont, AL, ridden by Doug Payne; 47 USEA Points.

Advanced

Champion: A LITTLE ROMANCE *Ps*, PSB-B-M526, by A Fine Romance xx, out of Samlandfürstin by Dunaufürst *Ps*E*. Bred and owned by Don and Anita Leschied, Woodslee, ON, ridden by Jessica Phoenix; 55 USEA Points.

Reserve Champion: VANDIVER, ORB-B-G585, by Windfall*Pg*, out of Visions of Grandeur by Mystic Replica xx. Bred and owned by Debi Crowley, Elkmont, AL, ridden by Doug Payne; 47 USEA Points.

 

2014

Beginner Novice

Champion: LEXXUS, ORB-A-M2440, by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E*, out of Lucky Lady by Laiken  *Pb*. Bred, owned and ridden by Karen Norton,  25 USEA Points. (Karen is 8th on the USEA 2014  Amateur Master Rider Leaderboard and 9th on  the USEA 2014 Beginner Novice Master Rider  Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: FALCONWOODS ICE N EASY, ORB-D-M1396, by Windfall *Pg*, out of  Fire and Ice (grade). Bred, owned and ridden by Kelley Kays-Everett, 16 USEA Points.

Novice

ChampionIMPROPER BOSTONIAN, ORB-D-M1417, by Windfall II *Pg*, out of Back in  Boston Again (Han). Bred, owned and ridden  by Diane Thompson, 49 USEA Points (Improper  Bostonian is 7th on USEA 2014 Novice Horse  Leaderboard, Diane is 5th on the USEA 2014  Novice Master Amateur Leaderboard and 6th on  the USEA 2014 Novice Master Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: MERCURY ROSE, OSB-A-M2541, by Tzigane *Pb*, out of Mariah’s Wings xx by Rare Brick xx. Bred by Leslie Merchant,  owned by John Wurzler and ridden by Attila  Rajnai, 30 USEA Points. (Attila is 2nd on the  2014 USEA Novice Adult Rider Leaderboard.)

Training

Champion: Sunsprite Madeira (Reg. name  MADEIRA), OSB-E-M2631, by Goldschmidt, out of Martinique IV by Santiago. Bred by Claudia Rötschke, owned by Pamela DuffyTrotter and ridden by James Alliston, 29 USEA Points.

Reserve Champion: JADE VOM RAPPENHOF,  OSB-A-M2507, by Platinum vom Rappenhof  *Pb*, out of Jamaica by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E*.  Bred by Connie Kempter, owned and ridden by Meredith Webb, 22 USEA Points. (Meredith is 3rd on both the 2014 USEA Training Adult Rider  and Training Adult Amateur Leaderboards.)

Preliminary

Champion: TSETSERLEG, ORB-A-S2139, by Windfall II *Pg*, out of Thabana by E.H.  Buddenbrock. Bred by New Spring Farm,  owned by Christine Turner and ridden by Michael Pollard, 71 USEA Points (Tsetserleg is 1st on USEA 2014 Preliminary Horse  Leaderboard and Michael is 3rd on the 2014  USEA Preliminary Adult Rider Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: Sunsprite Syrius (reg. Name SYRIUS *Pb*), ORB-B-S1209, by Titulus *Pb*, out of Slytely Cinnamon xx by Silent Fox xx. Bred by Lori Whiteley, owned by Sunsprite Warmbloods, ridden by Tgamra Smith. 70 USEA Points (Sunsprite Syrius is 2nd on USEA 2014 Preliminary Horse Leaderboard and Tamra is 4th on the USEA 2014 Preliminary Adult Rider Leaderboard.)

Intermediate

Champion: HALIMEY GO, OSB-E-S435, by Askar (AA), out of St.Pr.&Pr.St. Hamamelis by Pardon Go. Bred by Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo, owned by Halimey Go, LLC, and ridden by Michael Pollard, 99 USEA Points (Halimey is 3rd on the 2014 USEA Intermediate Horse Leaderboard and Michael is 3rd on the 2014 USEA Intermediate Adult Rider Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: SONGLINE II, OSB-E-S437, by Summertime, out of St.Pr.,Pr.&E.St. Schwalbenspiel by Exclusiv. Bred by Beate Langels, owned by Gustav Schickedanz and ridden by Michael Pollard, 24 USEA Points.

Advanced

Champion: A LITTLE ROMANCE *Ps*, PSB-B-M526, by A Fine Romance xx, out of Samlandfürstin by Donaufürst *Ps*E*. Bred and owned by Anita Leschied, ridden by Jessica Phoenix, 92 USEA Points. (Jessica is 8th on the 2014 USEA Advanced Adult Rider Leaderboard.)

Reserve Champion: COPYCAT CHLOE, OSB-A-M2187, by Stiletto *Pg*, out of Copy’s Dancer xx by Alezan Dancer xx. Bred by Riley Farms, owned by the Copycat Chloe Syndicate and ridden by Allison Springer, 80 USEA Points.

 

2013

Beginner Novice

Champion: LEXXUS, ORB-A-M2440, by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E*, out of Lucky Star by Laiken *Pb*. Owned and bred by Karen Norton.

Reserve Champion: EVAN GS, ORB-A-G770, by Heling, out of Eiffel GS by Heinzelmann *Pg*. Bred by Galten Farms, owned by Charlotte Schickedanz.

Novice

Champion: SHAMBHALA SDF, ORB-D-M1302, by Stiletto *Ps*, out of Sweet Dream’s Karma by Sweet Dreams Sun xx. Bred by Sheri Evers-Rock, owned by elise Hunt

Reserve Champion: SEMPER FIDELIS, OSB-A-S431, by Tzigane *Pb*, out of Schöne Symphonie by Polarpunkt. Bred by Kim Hunter, owned by Gary Mittleider and Kim Hunter.

Training

Champion: SYRIUS (shown as Sunsprite Syrius), ORB-B-S1209, by Titulus, out of Slytely Cinnamon xx by Silent Fox xx. Bred by Lori Whitley, owned by Pamela Duffy.

Reserve Champion: TAYLOR,, OSB-A-M2176, by Bütow *E*, out of Taurose *E* by Graditz *E*. Bred by Rolling Oaks Farm, owned by Shar on Geitz.

Preliminary

Champion: ABECCA GS *Ps*. ORB-B-1869, by Hilton GS, out of Amourette GS by Always Run Lucky xx. Bred by Gerhard Schickedanz, owned by Lance and Victoria McCue.

Reserve Champion: HALIMEY GO, OSB-E-S435, by Askar (AA), out of Hamamelis by Pardon Go. Bred by Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo, owned by Halimey Go LLC.

Intermediate

Champion: HARRY HOUDINI *Pb*, ORB-A-S2057,by Tzigane *Pb*, out of Hennie *M* by E.H. Münchhausen. Bred by Kim Hunter, owned by Sara Mittleider.

Reserve Champion: MASTERPIECE 54, ORB-E-G806, by E.H. Buddenbrock, out of Verantwortung by E.H. Leonardo. Bred by Steffen Bothendorf, owned by Liz Millikin.

Advanced

Champion: COPYCAT CHLOE, OSB-A-M2187, by Stiletto *Ps*, out of Copy’s Dancer by Alezan Dancer xx. Bred by Christy Riley Edwads, owned by Copycat Chloe Syndicate LLC.

Reserve Champion: DOWNTOWN HARRISON, OAB-D-G435, by Il Sixtino (NA), out of Senorita Sue xx by Silver Buck xx. Bred by Darren Chiacchia, owned by Connie Holling.

2012

BEGINNER NOVICE

CO-CHAMPION: Fulcrum ORB-A-G741 by Donaufürst *Ps*E* out of Feodamee von Krotenbach by E.H. Hohenstein. Owned by: Mary Dawson; Bred by: Erin, Brinkman

CO-CHAMPION: Jade vom Rappenhof OSB-A-M2507 by Platinum vom Rappenhof *Pb* out of Jamaica by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E*. Owned by: Meredith Webb; Bred by: Cornelia, Kempter

RESERVE CHAMPION: Lexxus ORB-A-M2440 by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E* out of Lucky Star by Laiken *Pb*. Owned by: Karen Norton; Bred by: Karen, Norton


NOVICE

CHAMPION: Vantage Point ORB-A-G791 by Windfall *Pg* out of Visions of Grandeur by Mystic Replica xx. Owned by: Debi Crowley; Bred by: Debi, Crowley

TRAINING

CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: Jade vom Rappenhof OSB-A-M2507 by Platinum vom Rappenhof *Pb* out of Jamaica by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E*. Owned by: Meredith Webb; Bred by: Cornelia, Kempter
CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: Tenorio ORB-A-S1994 by Onassis *E* out of Tanzania *E* by Avignon II. Owned by: Kelsey Holmes; Bred by: Pam, Norton
CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: Miadagio ORB-B-S1199 by Amethyst out of Mamosa xx by Perfecting xx. Owned by: Katherine P Sunderland; Bred by: Kristen, Bowen


CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: Tenorio ORB-A-S1994 by Onassis *E* out of Tanzania *E* by Avignon II. Owned by: Kelsey Holmes; Bred by: Pam, Norton

CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: Miadagio ORB-B-S1199 by Amethyst out of Mamosa xx by Perfecting xx. Owned by: Katherine P Sunderland; Bred by: Kristen, Bowen



TRAINING

CHAMPION: Eva Callista ORB-D-M1267 by Feuertänzer out of Emma by Rapport. Owned by: Cindy Bonamarte; Bred by: Don, Redden
RESERVE CHAMPION: Havanna's Orphan Annie OSB-A-M2105 by Amethyst out of Havanna by Matador. Owned by: Morgan McCue and Victoria McCue; Bred by: Cheryl Holekamp and Timothy Holekamp,

PRELIMINARY

CHAMPION: Allegretta ORB-D-M1266 by Rüdiger out of Allegra by . Owned by: Jennifer Bazan; Bred by: Don, Redden
RESERVE CHAMPION: Abecca GS ORB-B-M1869 by Hilton GS out of Amourette GS by Always Run Lucky xx. Owned by: Lance McCue and Victoria McCue; Bred by: Gerhard, Schickedanz

INTERMEDIATE

CHAMPION: Abecca GS ORB-B-M1869 by Hilton GS out of Amourette GS by Always Run Lucky xx. Owned by: Lance McCue and Victoria McCue; Bred by: Gerhard, Schickedanz
RESERVE CHAMPION: Pablo Picasso (shown as Project Runway) OAB-D-S350 by Windfall *Pg* out of Polarschecke by Sacred Indian. Owned by: Maxance McManamy; Bred by: Cheryl Holekamp and Timothy Holekamp,

ADVANCED

CHAMPION: Downtown Harrison OAB-D-G495 by IL Sixtino out of Senorita Sue xx by Silver Buck xx. Owned by: Connie Holling; Bred by: Darren, Chiacchia
RESERVE CHAMPION: Copycat Chloe OSB-A-M2187 by Stiletto *Ps* out of Copy's Dancer xx by Alezan Dancer xx. Owned by: Dayna Lynd-Pugh; Bred by: Christy Riley, Edwards


2011

BEGINNER NOVICE

CHAMPION: IF BY CHANCE ORB-A-G636; by ADVOCATE *Ps* out of ITAMARIA VOM CASTELL by PREGELSTRAND *Ps*E*; Owner: LAURA MUNGIOLI; Breeder: ALLEN AND KIM MACMILLEN
RESERVE CHAMPION: ANTJE NSF OSB-A-M2524; by WINDFALL *Pg* out of ACTRESS by AVIGNON II; Owner: PATRICIA LUTTGEN; Breeder: CHERYL AND TIM HOLEKAMP

NOVICE

CO-CHAMPION: TENORIO ORB-A-S1994; by ONASSIS *E* out of TANZANIA *E* by AVIGNON II; Owner: KELSEY HOLMES; Breeder: PAM NORTON
CO-CHAMPION: TAYLOR OSB-A-M2176; by BÜTOW *E* out of TAUROSE *E* by GRADITZ *E*; Owner: SHANNON GEITZ; Breeder: ROLLING OAKS FARM, LLC
RESERVE CHAMPION: APOLLO STAR ORB-A-S1670; by ABDULLAH *Pg*E* out of ANGELINA VOM CASTELL by AVIGNON II; Owner: ELIZABETH MESSAGLIA; Breeder: CARMEN ARMSTRONG

TRAINING

CO-CHAMPION: ASTERION ORB-A-S1955; by WINDFALL *Pg* out of ASTRA by AMETHYST; Owner: PATRICK HEAGERTY; Breeder: CHERYL AND TIM HOLEKAMP
CO-CHAMPION: EVA CALLISTA ORB-D-M1267; by FEUERTÄNZER out of EMMA by RAPPORT; Owner: CINDY BONAMARTE; Breeder: RICHWOOD FARM
RESERVE CHAMPION: LIBBIE *M*, OSB-A-M2196 by FEUERTÄNZER out of LUCIE by ENRICO CARUSO *Ps*E*; Owner: COURTNEY ELLIS; Breeder: RITA HAAS.

PRELIMINARY

CHAMPION: PROJECT RUNWAY (PABLO PICASSO) OAB-D-S350; by WINDFALL *Pg* out of POLARSCHECKE by SACRED INDIAN; Owner: MAXANCE MCMANAMY; Breeder: CHERYL AND TIM HOLEKAMP
CO-RESERVE CHAMPION: ASTERION ORB-A-S1955; by WINDFALL *Pg* out of ASTRA by AMETHYST; Owner: PATRICK HEAGERTY; Breeder: CHERYL AND TIM HOLEKAMP
CO RESERVE CHAMPION: P.S. ARIANNA PSB-B-M413; by IBSEN out of AMAZING RAVEN xx by AMAZING PROSPECT xx; Owner: LESLIE TERRY AND MADELINE BACKUS; Breeder: DENNIS J & V LEE ACKERMAN

INTERMEDIATE

CHAMPION: DOWNTOWN HARRISON OAB-D-G495; by IL SIXTINO out of SENORITA SUE by SILVER BUCK xx; Owner: CONNIE HOLLING; Breeder: DARREN CHIACCHIA
RESERVE CHAMPION: PROJECT RUNWAY (PABLO PICASSO) OAB-D-S350; by WINDFALL *Pg* out of POLARSCHECKE by SACRED INDIAN; Owner: MAXANCE MCMANAMY; Breeder: CHERYL AND TIM HOLEKAMP


2010

Beginner Novice:

Champion: Apollo (reg. Apollo Star) ORB-A-S1670 (by Abdullah *Pg*E* out of Angelina vom Castell by Avignon II); bred by Carmen Armstrong; owned by Elizabeth Messaglia
Reserve Champion: Doramond ORB-B-M1706 (by Polarmond out of Deseree by Preussengeist *E*); bred and owned by Judith Dietz

Novice:

Champion: Dorsola's Happy Liam ORB-A-G701 (by Kasztelan out of Dorsola by Sobol); bred by Anna Marie Schravesande; owned by Parham and Shanda Wallin
Reserve Champion: Azana ORB-D-M1304 (by Stiletto *Pb* out of Allegra); bred by Richwood Farm; owned by Jordynn Sahagian

Training:

Champion: Zauberruf OSB-E-S419 (by Hibiskus out of Zauberlied II by E.H. Friedensfürst); bred by Phillip von Schöning; owned by Darren Chiacchia Reserve Champion: Azana ORB-D-M1304 (by Stiletto *Pb* out of Allegra); bred by Richwood Farm; owned by Jordynn Sahagian

Preliminary:

Champion: Pablo Picasso (reg. Project Runway) OAB-D-S350 (by Windfall *Pg* out of Polarschecke by Sacred Indian); bred by Cheryl and Timothy Holekamp; owned by Maxance McManamy
Reserve Champion: Fantastik
ORB-E-S2088 (by E.H. Connery out of Helia X by Elan xx); bred by Dagmar Poetters; owned by Darren Chiacchia


2009

Beginner Novice:

Champion: Maxem ORB-B-S656 (by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx); bred and owned by Karen Norton; ridden by Alexa Cheney

Novice:

Champion: Eva Callista ORB-D-M1267 (by Feuertänzer out of Emma by Rapport); bred by Richwood Farm; owned and ridden by Cindy Bonamarte
Reserve Champion: Reinsieg ORB-A-S1759 (by Pennant out of Reinglanz by Pregelstrand *Ps*E*); bred by Jeanne MacGregor; owned and ridden by Nancy Cerniglia

Training:

Champion: Isengart ORB-E-G752 (by Lauries Crusador xx out of Ilexa III by Parforce); bred by Karl-Heinz Schulenburg; owned by Jef and Katie Graham; ridden by Fiona Graham
Reserve Champion: Project Runway (Pablo Picasso) OAB-D-S350 (by Windfall *Pg* out of Polarschecke by Sacred Indian); bred by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp; owned and ridden by Maxance McManamy

Preliminary:

Champion: Abecca GS ORB-B-M1869 (by Hilton GS out of Amourette GS by Always Run Lucky xx); bred by Gerhard Schickedanz; owned by Sharon Jones; ridden by Justine Dutton
Reserve Champion: Amarna OSB-A-M2266 (by Amethyst out of Actress by Avignon II); bred and owned by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp; ridden by Leslie Law

Intermediate:

Champion: Stiletto *Pb* OSB-A-S339 (by Martini *Pg*E* out of Suprecocious by Abdullah *Pg*E*); bred and owned by Jean Brinkman; ridden by Andrew Palmer Reserve Champion: Eikan Tango GRB-7M-1464 (by Eikon (NA) out of Tipsey Dancer by Alibhai Go); owned and ridden by Danielle Williams

Advanced:

Champion: Windfall *Pg* OSB-E-S353 (by Habicht out of E.St. Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx); bred by Heinz Lembke; owned by Timothy Holekamp; ridden by Darren Chiacchia


2008

Intermediate:

  • Champion: Eikan Tango GRB-7M-1464 (by Eikon (NA) out of Tipsey Dancer); owned and ridden by Danielle Williams, Aubrey, TX
  • Reserve Champion: Windfall *Pg* OSB-E-S353 (by Habicht out of E.St. Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx); bred by Heinz Lembke, Kaufbeuren, Germany; owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Preliminary:

  • Champion: Stiletto*Pb* OSB-A-S339 (by Martini *Pg*E* out of Suprecocious by Abdullah *Pg*E*); bred and owned by Jean Brinkman, Wellborn, FL; ridden by Andrew Palmer
  • Reserve Champion: Abecca GS ORB-B-M1869 (by Hilton GS out of Amourette GS by Always Run Lucky xx); bred by Gerhard Schickedanz, Markham, ON, owned by Sharon Jones, Malvern, PA; ridden by Justine Dutton

Training:

  • Champion: Amarna OSB-A-M2266 (by Amethyst out of Actress by Avignon II); bred and owned by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Cristen Stoop
  • Reserve Champion: Asterion ORB-A-S1955 (by Windfall *Pg* out of Astra by Amethyst); bred and owned by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Samantha Clark

Novice:

  • Champion: Dorsola’s Happy Liam ORB-A-G701 (by Kasztelan out of Dorsola by Sobol); bred by Anna Marie Schravesande, Baird, TX; owned by Shanda and Parham Wallin, Conroe, TX; ridden by Parham Wallin
  • Reserve Champion: For Pete’s Sake ORB-D-S815 (by Graditz *E* out of Frau Roulette Von Rehwald by Ith); bred and owned by Louise Peterson, Haymarket, VA; ridden by Sara Smallwood

Beginner Novice:

  • Champion: Maxem ORB-B-S656 (by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx); bred and owned by Karen Norton, Ashford, CT; ridden by Alexa Cheney
  • Reserve Champion: Dorsola’s Happy Liam ORB-A-G701 (by Kasztelan out of Dorsola by Sobol); bred by Anna Marie Schravesande, Baird, TX; owned by Shanda and Parham Wallin, Conroe, TX; ridden by Parham Wallin

2007

Advanced:

  • Champion: Windfall *Pg* OSB-E-S353 (by Habicht out of E.St. Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx); bred by Heinz Lembke, Kaufbeuren, Germany; owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Intermediate:

  • Champion: Windfall *Pg* OSB-E-S353 (by Habicht out of E.St. Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx); bred by Heinz Lembke, Kaufbeuren, Germany; owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY
  • Reserve Champion: Herzjuwel OSB-A-M1634 (by Tempelritter out ofHerzkrone by Schwalbenflug); bred by Ursula Liakos, Petaluma, CA; owned by Jeannette Tiffany, Littleton, CO; ridden by James Moore, Lone Tree, CO

Preliminary:

  • Champion: Stiletto OSB-A-S339 (by Martini *Pg*E* out of Suprecocious by Abdullah *Pg*E*); bred and owned by Jean Brinkman, Wellborn, FL; ridden by Andrew Palmer
  • Reserve Champion: Hanno ORB-A-S1915 (by Windfall *Pg* out of Hulta by E. H. Caprimond); bred by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; owned by Jean Kopperud, Clarence, NY; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Training:

  • Champion: Ferrari GS ORB-D-S800 (by Heinzelmann *Pg* out of Foxy Lady by Troy); bred and owned by Galten Farms, Markham, ON; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY
  • Reserve Champion: Fantastik ORB-E-S2008 (by Connery out of Helia X by Elan xx); bred by Dagmar Poetters, Neumuenster, Germany; owned and ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Novice:

  • Champion: Havanna’s Orphan Annie OSB-A-M2105 (by Amethyst out of Havanna by Matador); bred by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; owned by George and Nina Holm; ridden by Nina Holm
  • Reserve Champion: Brighton ORB-B-G541 (by Donaufürst *Ps*E*out of Bowin xx by Bowmans Express xx); bred by Erin Brinkman, Wellborn, FL; owned and ridden by Kriston Busby, Davis, CA

Beginner Novice:

  • Co-Champion: Dorsola’s Happy Liam ORB-A-G701 (by Kasztelan out of Dorsola by Sobol); bred by Anna Marie Schravesande, Baird, TX; owned by Shanda and Parham Wallin, Conroe, TX; ridden by Parham Wallin
  • Co-Champion: Maxem ORB-B-S656 (by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx); bred, owned and ridden by Karen Norton, Ashford, CT


Pre 2007 Awards

Advanced

2002 - 2006
Ch.

Windfall *Pg*
by Habicht out of Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx)
bred by Heinz Lembke, Kaufbeuren, FRG; owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Ocala, FL

2006
Res.

Herzjuwel
(by Tempelritter out of Herzkrone by Schwalbenflug); bred by Ursula Liakos; owned and ridden by James W. Moore, Lone Tree, CO

2005
Res.

Ahlerich GS
(by Always Run Lucky xx out of Aida *E* by Händel); bred and owned by Gerhard Schickedanz, Markham, ON; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

2004
Res.

San Salvador (by Bütow *E* out of Something Emerald xx by Dunfee xx); bred by Stanley Cornelison, Elgin, IL; owned by Kate Luce, Mobile, AL; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

2003
Res.
Lester Piggott (by Sir Shostakovich xx out of Louisiana II by Tizian); bred by Maria Hoogen, Gestüt Vogelsangshof, Kevelaer-Kervenheim, FRG; owned by Bernard and Marie Piskorz, Middleburg, A; ridden by Holly Hepp, Middleburg, VA
2002
Res.
Larissa *Pg*
1989 chestnut mare by Target, out of Lagune VII by Hemmingway
bred and owned by Franz & Elke Hollenbach, ridden by Bruce Mandeville
2000
Ch.
Larrisa *Pg*
1989 chestnut mare by Target, out of Lagune VII by Hemmingway
bred and owned by Franz & Elke Hollenbach, ridden by Bruce Mandeville
Res.
Zöe
1986 gray mare by Zauberklang, out of Amanda by Imperative xx
bred and owned by Ami Howard, ridden by Gayle Molander
1999
Ch.
Larrisa *Pg*
1989 chestnut mare by Target, out of Lagune VII by Hemmingway
Res.
Kokett *Ps*
1987 bay mare by Kalluster, out of Koralle XI by Pasteur xx
1998
Ch.
Cestus
1986 bay stallion by Donauschimmer, out of Celena by Amagun
Res.
Nützen (reg. Nützen of Kodiak)
1986 bay gelding by Prälat, out of Nebraska Slim by Birdie's Midnight
1997
Ch.
Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
Res.
Chippenham
1989 bay gelding by Samurai II, out of Meanne Cody (Gold Chip) xx by Royal Stepper xx
1996
Ch.
Cestus
1986 bay stallion by Donauschimmer, out of Celana by Amagun
1993
Ch.
Stone's Throw
1977 bay gelding by Virgil, out of Merry Winkle xx by Sunny Outcome xx
Res.
Doctor Detroit
1983 gray gelding by Dobosz, out of Es Tu La xx by Espalier xx
1992
Ch.
Amethyst
1980 black approved stallion by Amor II, out of Aschenbrödel by Schabernack
1991
Ch.
Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha
1990
Ch.
Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha
1989
Ch.
Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha
1987
Ch.
Amiego
1974 gray approved stallion by Händel, out of Abiza *E* by Mahardscha


Canadian Advanced

1988
Ch.
Clausewitz II
1979 chestnut gelding by Clausewitz xx, out of Adora by Händel


Intermediate

2006 Ch. Windfall *Pg*
by Habicht out of Wundermädel xx by Madruzzo xx)
bred by Heinz Lembke, Kaufbeuren, FRG; owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Ocala, FL
2006
Res.

All Star Secret
by Class Secret xx out of All A Schimmer by Donauschimmer;
bred and owned by Linda Devan, Philomont, VA; ridden by Makendra Palm, Philomont, VA

2005 Ch. Huronia
by E.H. Caprimond out of Havel by Matador; bred by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; owned by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY
2005
Res.

All Star Secret
by Class Secret xx out of All A Schimmer by Donauschimmer;
bred and owned by Linda Devan, Philomont, VA; ridden by Makendra Palm, Philomont, VA

2004 Ch.

San Salvador (by Bütow *E* out of Something Emerald xx by Dunfee xx); bred by Stanley Cornelison, Elgin, IL; owned by Kate Luce, Mobile, AL; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Res. Herzprinz (by Prinz Sokrates out of Havel by Matador); bred by Pittsford Trakehner, Inc, Pittsford, NY; owned by Anna Calder, Scarborough, ON; ridden by Andrina Calder, Toronto, ON
2003 Ch.

Herzprinz (by Prinz Sokrates out of Havel by Matador); bred by Pittsford Trakehner, Inc, Pittsford, NY; owned by Anna Calder, Scarborough, ON; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Co-Ch. Tradition (by Bütow *E* out of Taurose *E* by Graditz *E*); bred by Nancy Cornelison and Marcia Johnson, Elgin, IL; owned by Susan Dickson, Marblehead, MA; ridden by Holly Hepp, Middleburg, VA
2002
Ch.

Herzprinz
by Prinz Sokrates out of Havel by Matador
bred by Pittsford Trakehner, Inc.; owned by Anna Calder, Toronto, ON; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Ocala, FL

Res.
Herbstaster
by Target out of Herbstblüte by Matador;
bred by Franz and Elke Hollenbach, Puslinch, ON; owned and ridden by Ashley Dalton, Dunlap, IL;
2000 Ch. Herzjuwel
1992 dark brown mare by Tempelritter, out of Herzkrone by Schwalbenflug
bred by Ursula Liakos, owned and ridden by James Moore
Res. San Salvador
1993 bay gelding by Bütow, out of Something Emerald xx by Dunfee xx
bred by Rolling Oaks Farm, owned and ridden by Maren Foster
1999 Ch. Nützen (reg. Nützen of Kodiak)
1986 bay gelding by Prälat, out of Nebraska Slim by Birdie's Midnight
Res. Quimby (reg. Kash In)
1987 bay gelding by Kalluster, out of Gold Burst xx by Sunburster xx
1998 Ch. Kokett *Ps*
1987 bay mare by Kalluster, out of Koralle XI by Pasteur xx
Res. Bolero (reg. Holberg's Bolero)
1984 dark bay gelding by Boraks, out of Dad's Cookie xx by Arctic Venture xx
1997 Ch. Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
Res. Chippenham
1989 bay gelding by Samurai II, out of Meanne Cody (Gold Chip) xx by Royal Stepper xx
1996 Ch. Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
Res. Astrahan
1988 chestnut stallion by Always Run Lucky xx, out of Aida by Händel
1995 Ch. Night Life
1987 chestnut gelding by Fabius, out of Nofre xx by Fleet Host xx
Res. Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
Res. Amethyst
1980 black approved stallion by Amor II, out of Aschenbrödel by Schabernack
1994 Ch. Rafabi-Rodap
1984 gray mare by Fabian, out of Ramadi by Condus
Res. Amethyst
1980 black approved stallion by Amor II, out of Aschenbrödel by Schabernack
1993 Ch. Doctor Detroit
1983 gray gelding by Dobosz, out of Es Tu La xx by Espalier xx
Res. Night Life
1987 chestnut gelding by Fabius, out of Nofre xx by Fleet Host xx
1992 Ch. Doctor Detroit
1983 gray gelding by Dobosz, out of Es Tu La xx by Espalier xx
Res. Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
1991 Ch. Amethyst
1980 black approved stallion by Amor II, out of Aschenbrödel by Schabernack
1990 Ch. Amethyst
1980 black approved stallion by Amor II, out of Aschenbrödel by Schabernack
Res. Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
1989 Ch. Peru
1980 black gelding by Waldzauber, out of Perugina by Schönberg
1987 Ch. Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha
1986 Ch. Cäsar
1980 bay approved stallion by Donauschimmer, out of Celana by Amagun
Res. Amiego
1974 gray approved stallion by Händel, out of Abiza *E* by Mahardscha


Canadian Intermediate

1988
Ch.
Harlequin
1979 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Harmonie VIII by Tausendsassa
1986
Ch.
Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha


Preliminary

2006
Ch.

Scotchfelder's Fancy
by Schonfelder *Ps* out of My Last Fancy xx by Inten's Last xx;
bred by Linda Gay Mink; owned and ridden by Melissa Miller, Hamilton, OH

Res.
Ahlerich GS
(by Always Run Lucky xx out of Aida *E* by Händel); bred by Gerhard Schickedanz, Markham, ON; owned and ridden by Megan Marinovich, Edina, MN
2005
Ch.

Alma Boy GS
by Always Run Lucky xx out of Alma-Ata by Amiego *Ps*E*;
bred by Gerhard Schickedanz, Markham, ON; owned by Peggy C. Funk, St. Augustine, FL; ridden by Marcea Funk, St. Augustine, FL

Res.
Pavoratti
by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E* out of Lovely Heidi xx by Hand in Glove xx;
bred by Kathryn Jorgenson, Healdsburg, CA; owned by Sarah and Richard Levin, Cambridge, MA; ridden by Sarah Levin, Cambridge, MA
2004
Ch.

Huronia
by E.H. Caprimond out of Havel by Matador
bred & owned by Timothy Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

 
Res.
Eikan Tango
by Eikon out of Tipsey Dancer
bred, owned and ridden by Danielle Williams, Aubrey, TX
2003
Ch.

Herzprinz
by Prinz Sokrates out of Havel by Matador); bred by Pittsford Trakehner, Inc, Pittsford, NY; owned by Anna Calder, Scarborough, ON; ridden by Andrina Calder, Toronto, ON

 
Res.
Eikan Tango
by Eikon out of Tipsey Dancer
bred, owned and ridden by Danielle Williams, Aubrey, TX
2002
Ch.

Ahlerich GS
by Always Run Lucky xx out of Aida *E* by Händel
bred and owned by Gerhard Schickedanz, Markham, ON; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Ocala, FL

Res.
Herzprinz
by Prinz Sokrates out of Havel by Matador
bred by Pittsford Trakehner, Inc.; owned by Anna Calder, Toronto, ON; ridden by Andrina Calder, Toronto, ON
2000
Ch.
Alma Boy GS
1995 gray gelding by Always Run Lucky xx, out of Alma-Ata by Amiego
bred by Gerhard Schickedanz, owned and ridden by Christopher Funk
Res.
The Canadian (reg. Tartarin)
1988 bay gelding by Topas II, out of Targa by Harnisch
bred by Franz & Elke Hollenbach, owned and ridden by Beth Turner
1999
Ch.
Mas Exito
1991 gelding by Priority, out of Sonset by Habicht
Res.
Templar
1982 gelding by Blitzwind, out of Home Brew xx by Double Brandy xx
1998
Ch.
Doctor Detroit
1983 gray gelding by Dobosz, out of Es Tu La xx by Espalier xx
Res.
Musician
1988 chestnut gelding by Karneval II, out of Musical Pictures by Inconclusive xx
1997
Ch.
Domritter
1989 bay approved stallion by Roland, out of Dommeise by Melos
Res.
Kokett *Ps*
1987 bay mare by Kalluster, out of Koralle XI by Pasteur xx
1996
Ch.
Astrahan
1988 chestnut stallion by Always Run Lucky xx, out of Aida by Händel
Res.
Maryke
1991 chestnut mare by Amiego, out of Maja VII by Prince Rouge xx
1995
Ch.
Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
Res.
Fernando
1987 chestnut gelding by Amiego, out of Floralee by Merkur
1994
Ch.
Märilyn
1987 chestnut mare by Samurai II, out of Märzwind by Donauschimmer
Res.
Herbstaster
1988 bay mare by Target, out of Herbstblüte by Matador
1993
Ch.
Rose N Thistle
1983 bay mare by Zauberklang, out of Rockburg xx by Rock Talk xx
Res.
Exactly So
1987 bay mare by Donauschimmer, out of Enairda xx by Native Bluff xx
1992
Ch.
Stone's Throw
1977 bay gelding by Virgil, out of Merry Winkle xx by Sunny Outcome xx
Res.
Alpenstern
1982 gray mare by Luneur, out of Arnette by Index
1991
Ch.
Doctor Detroit
1983 gray gelding by Dobosz, out of Es Tu La xx by Espalier xx
Res.
Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
1990
Ch.
Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
Res.
Morgenstolz
1983 chestnut gelding by Morgenglanz, out of Northern Waters xx by Parkway North xx
1989
Ch.
Handfeger
1983 bay gelding by Hyllos, out of Handschwinge by Sleipnir
Res.
Peru
1980 black gelding by Waldzauber, out of Perugina by Schönberg
1988
Ch.
Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
Res.
Acadiana
gray gelding by Donaugeist, out of Fightin Locha xx by Vagabond Prince xx
Res.
Havel
1981 bay mare by Matador, out of Halbinsel by Tornado
1987
Ch.
Acadiana
gray gelding by Donaugeist, out of Fightin Locha xx by Vagabond Prince xx
Res.
Perlenfischer
1983 bay gelding by Atlas I, out of Partitur vom Klosterhof by Aleppo xx
1986
Ch.
Pollex
by Ith, out of Poliantha II by Habicht
Res.
Anton
1978 bay gelding by Tannenberg, out of Abiza *E* by Maharadscha
1984
Ch.
Ahorn
1978 gray gelding by Condus, out of Aster II by Haselhorst


Canadian Preliminary

1986
Ch.
Amiego
1974 gray approved stallion by Händel, out of Abiza *E* by Mahardscha


Training

2006
Ch.

Dynamik II
by Bardolino out of Dakora by Altan; bred by Gestuet Ganschow BgR; owned and ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

Res.

Hanno
by Windfall *Pg* out of Hulta by E.H. Caprimond;
bred and owned by Timothy and Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

2005
Ch.

Courting Tompkins
by Sir Shostakovich xx out of Courage II by Tolstoi; bred by Gutsverwaltung, FRG;
owned by Kay & Madigan Murphy, Minneapolis, MN; ridden by Madigan Murphy

Res.

Kazar TT
by Steppenwind out of Sasha;
bred by K. Bowles; owned by Leith Barker, Moose, WY; ridden by Kathi Michel, Teton Village, WY

2004
Ch.

Tzigane
by Graditz *E* out of Tekoa by Condus *E*
bred by Legacy Trakehner Stud, Milton, VT;
owned by Kimberly Hunter, Bartonville, TX; ridden by Mike Huber, Flower Mound, TX and Heather Morris, Lewisville, TX

 
Res.
Pavoratti
by Enrico Caruso *Ps*E* out of Lovely Heidi xx by Hand in Glove xx
bred by Kathryn Jorgenson, Healdsburg, CA; owned by Susan Davis Frank, Sausalito, CA; ridden by Shanti Gauer, Sebastopol, CA
2003
Ch.

Pennant’s Phoenix (Brisco)
by Pennant out of Miss Sarof xx by Sarof xx
bred by June Smith, Troy, MD; owned and ridden by Cindy Writesman, Camden Point, MO

 
Res.
Eikan Tango
by Eikon out of Tipsey Dancer
bred, owned and ridden by Danielle Williams, Aubrey, TX
2002
Ch.

Andorra La Vella
by Amethyst out of Impressive Cowgirl xx by Royal Chocolate xx
bred by Eden C. Scott Dedrick; owned and ridden by Jessica Rachor, Memphis, TN

Res.
Eikan Tango
by Eikon out of Tipsey Dancer
bred, owned, and ridden by Danielle Williams, Aubrey, TX
2000
Ch.
Hera
1993 bay mare by Garibaldi, out of Havel by Matador
bred and owned by Timothy Holekamp, ridden by Cheryl Holekamp
Res.
Astra
1994 black mare by Amethyst, out of Anemone by Rombus
bred by Timothy Holekamp, owned and ridden by Emily Holekamp
Res.
Formal Affair SH
1994 dark bay gelding by Schwalbenherbst, out of Flandra by Antares
bred by Spirit Hills Trakehners, owned by Holly Brown, ridden by Gary Mittleider
1999
Ch.
Stormin Normin
1991 bay gelding by Bütow, out of Nora by Nenufar
Res.
Alma Boy GS
1995 gray gelding by Always Run Lucky xx, out of Alma Ata by Amiego
1998
Ch.
Malachi
1989 black/brown stallion by Advocate, out of Mallorka by Gunnar
1997
Ch.
Donaumonster
1991 black mare by Schwalbenzug, out of Donauelfe by Tarino
Res.
Kitfox
1991 dark bay approved stallion by Amiego, out of Konsula by Consul
1996
Ch.
Halbmond
1991 bay gelding by Memphis, out of Havanna by Matador
Res.
Herzprinz
1991 bay gelding by Prinz Sokrates, out of Havel by Matador
1995
Ch.
Aami
1984 gray mare by Amiego, out of Mystala (AA) by Shada Storm ox
Res.
Domritter
1989 bay approved stallion by Roland, out of Dommeise by Melos
1993
Ch.
Suska
1986 dark bay mare by Cäsar, out of Savanne by Tornado
Res.
Tribute
1987 bay approved stallion by Bütow, out of Tosca II *E* by Harnisch
1992
Ch.
Birkenblatt
1984 gray mare by Polarmond, out of Birke by Condus
Res.
Night Life
1987 chestnut gelding by Fabius, out of Nofre xx by Fleet Host xx
1990
Ch.
Annawind
1983 chestnut mare by Blitzwind, out of Anthea *E* by Magnet
Ch.
Fletcher
1980 brown gelding by Troubadour, out of Friconda by Condus
1989
Ch.
Abraxes
1984 dark bay gelding by Mahagoni, out of Abendruhe by Wildfeuer
 
Hänsel
1980 gray approved stallion by Merkur, out of Heimische by Gazal
1988
Ch.
Handfeger
1983 bay gelding by Hyllos, out of Handschwinge by Sleipnir
1987
Ch.
Samurai II
1982 bay approved stallion by Mackensen, out of Sarika by Ibikus
Res.
Jontue
1980 by Preussengeist, out of Joidevie Jolie by Admiral Whisket xx
1986
Ch.
Perlenfischer
1983 bay gelding by Atlas I, out of Partitur vom Klosterhof by Aleppo xx
1984
Ch.
Luneur
1976 black approved stallion by Flaneur, out of Luna XI *E* by Heros

Novice

2006
Ch.

Maxem
by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx;
bred, owned and ridden by Karen H. Norton, Ashford, CT

Res.

Fantastik
by Connery out of Helia X by Elan xx;
bred by Dagmar Poetters; owned and ridden by Darren Chiacchia, Springville, NY

2005
Ch.

Maxem
by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx;
bred, owned and ridden by Karen H. Norton, Ashford, CT

Res.

Ubiquitous
by Amethyst out of Quadrigeminy by Abdullah;
bred, owned and ridden by Maria Brazil, Pacific, MO

2004
Ch.

Maxem
by Marcus out of Greenpatch xx by Tovel xx);
bred, owned and ridden by Karen H. Norton, Ashford, CT

Res. Courting Tompkins
by Sir Shostakovich xx out of Courage II by Tolstoi);
bred by Gutsverwaltung, FRG; owned by Madigan and Kay Murphy, Minneapolis, MN; ridden by Madigan Murphy, Minneapolis, MN
2003
Ch.

Flambo
by Amethyst out of Fond Memories by Preussengeist *E*
bred by Cheryl Holekamp, Columbia, MO; owned & ridden by Natalie Epstein, North Chatham, NY

Res. Ehrlich (Runandjump)
by Erfurt out of Arctic Princess xx by Arctic xx
bred by Eric G. Dierks, Union Grove, WI; owned and ridden by Catherine Larson, Plymouth, WI
2002
Ch.

Springsteen
by Martini out of Sizzler by Johanniter
bred by Jean Brinkman, Wellborn, FL; owned and ridden by Alyssa Dyke, Bainbridge Island, WA

Res. Seydlitz
by Tancred out of Silesia by Eliop
bred by Alexandria Korontjis; owned and ridden by Karen Norton, Ashford, CT

Pre-Novice (Beginner Novice)

2006
Ch.

Reinsieg
by Pennant out of Reinglanz by Pregelswtrand *Ps*E*);
bred by Jeanne MacGregor, Elsberry, MO; owned and ridden by Nancy Cerniglia, Craryville, NY

Res.

Lexitor
by Tribute *Pb* out of Lady B. Good by Mount Hagen xx);
bred by Donna Lanning, Alexandria, OH; owned and ridden by Kari Fryman, Columbus, OH

2005
Ch.

Amanda – G
by Always out of Nell De March xx by De March xx);
bred and owned by Roberta Gammill, Las Cruces, NM; ridden by Bill Gammill, Las Cruces, NM

Res.

Enchanted Paladin
by Eikon out of Miniapple xx by Lot O’ Gold xx);
bred by Barbara Davis and Heidi Blake, Nesbit, MS; owned by Donna and Lee Dunbar, Mansfield, CT; ridden by Donna Dunbar, Mansfield, CT

Home